LUGANO CUP 2017

Lugano

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

Resega e Reseghina

CategorySegment   
FUTURUM Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
FUTURUM Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING 1 gruppo Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING 2 gruppo Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER 1 gruppo Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER 2 gruppo Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
TWEENIES Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SILVER Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
GOLDIES Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
MINI USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPERANZE USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI USP U14 Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI USP U15 Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI USP Boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
JUNIORI USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SENIORI B USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
ELITE USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
21.10.2017
08:00:00FUTURUMFree Skating
08:00:00SPRING 1 gruppoFree Skating
09:08:00FUTURUM BoysFree Skating
09:27:00SPRING 2 gruppoFree Skating
09:53:00MINI USPShort Program
11:12:00SPRING boysFree Skating
12:30:00CADETTI USP U14Short Program
13:00:00SPERANZE USPShort Program
13:35:00SENIORI B USPShort Program
14:18:00JUNIORI USPShort Program
15:02:00CADETTI USP U15Short Program
15:31:00ELITE USPShort Program
15:52:00CADETTI USP BoysShort Program
15:57:00TWEENIESFree Skating
16:03:00SILVERFree Skating
16:20:00GOLDIESFree Skating
22.10.2017
08:00:00YOUNGSTER 1 gruppoFree Skating
08:00:00YOUNGSTER 2 gruppoFree Skating
09:37:00YOUNGSTER BoysFree Skating
09:45:00MINI USPFree Skating
10:02:00SPERANZE USPFree Skating
13:00:00CADETTI USP U14Free Skating
13:00:00CADETTI USP U15Free Skating
13:50:00CADETTI USP BoysFree Skating
14:11:00JUNIORI USPFree Skating
14:17:00SENIORI B USPFree Skating
15:34:00ELITE USPFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 22.10.2017 17:07